Shire Football Home Sutherland Shire Football Association Information Shire Football Competition Information Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Fixtures Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Results Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Points Tables Coaching in the Sutherland Shire Sutherland Shire Football Venues Sutherland Shire Football Association Official Team List
 

Sutherland Shire Football Association Inc.

Australia's Largest Amateur Football Association

Search NSW League Fixtures:
   Round   Grade   Team  

Search Sutherland Association Fixtures:
   Round   Age   Grade   Team  
Please Note: Fixtures are subject to change without notice. Please contact the appropriate governing body for the most up to date information.
Colour Key:
     Fixture is new or has been ammended within the last 5 days.
     Fixture has been ammended within the last 10 days.
     Fixture has NOT changed within the last 10 days.

Sutherland Association Fixtures
Date Grade Rnd Home Team Away Team Venue Time
28-Apr-2018 06A 4 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 06B 4 Sylvania Heights North Sutherland Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 06D 4 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 1 8:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 06H 4 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3a 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 06I 4 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 06J 4 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights 1 Seymour Shaw 3a 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 06J 4 Sylvania Heights 2 Menai Hawks 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 07B 4 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights 2 Buckle Reserve 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07B 4 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights 1 Glenn McGrath 3 2:25 PM
28-Apr-2018 07C 4 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07D 4 Sylvania Heights North Sutherland Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07G 4 Sylvania Heights 2 Bundeena Maianbar Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 07G 4 Sylvania Heights 1 Georges River Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07I 4 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07J 4 Menai Hawks 2 Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 08A 4 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 08B 4 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 08C 4 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 08E 4 Cronulla RSL 2 Sylvania Heights Solander 4 10:20 AM
28-Apr-2018 08G 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 09A 4 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 11:20 AM
28-Apr-2018 09B 4 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 9:40 AM
28-Apr-2018 09D 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 9:40 AM
28-Apr-2018 09F 4 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 10A 4 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 10:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 10C 4 Sutherland Titans Sylvania Heights Coachwood Drive 1:15 PM
28-Apr-2018 10D 4 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 2 12:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 11A 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 3:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 11C 4 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 12:40 PM
28-Apr-2018 12A 4 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 3 9:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 12B 4 Georges River 2 Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 12E 4 Engadine Crusaders Sylvania Heights Preston Park 1 11:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 14A 4 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 9:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 14B 4 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 12:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 14C 4 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 3 10:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 14D 4 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 9:40 AM
28-Apr-2018 15B 4 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point 1 11:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 15C 4 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 12:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 16A 4 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 1:30 PM
28-Apr-2018 21B 4 Sylvania Heights Bundeena Maianbar Box Road 1 2:50 PM
29-Apr-2018 35A 4 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 11:30 AM
29-Apr-2018 35F 4 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 1 2:00 PM
29-Apr-2018 AL02 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 11:40 AM
29-Apr-2018 AL06 4 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 2 Box Road 1 10:00 AM
29-Apr-2018 AL11 4 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:20 AM
28-Apr-2018 W06C 4 Sylvania Heights 2 Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 W06C 4 Sylvania Heights 1 Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 W07A 4 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 W07B 4 St. Patricks 2 Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 W07D 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 W08B 4 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 W09A 4 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 10:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 W09C 4 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 2 10:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 W10B 4 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 1:20 PM
28-Apr-2018 W11B 4 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 2:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 W11C 4 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 1:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 W12A 4 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point 2 1:00 PM
28-Apr-2018 W14A 4 Engadine Eagles 1 Sylvania Heights 2 Anzac 3 10:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 W14A 4 Sylvania Heights 1 Marton Box Road 1 11:00 AM
29-Apr-2018 W18A 4 Gwawley Bay Sylvania Heights Canberra Road 1 3:00 PM
29-Apr-2018 W36B 4 Bosco 1 Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 11:40 AM

Website Design by Bullie Graphics