Shire Football Home Sutherland Shire Football Association Information Shire Football Competition Information Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Fixtures Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Results Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Points Tables Coaching in the Sutherland Shire Sutherland Shire Football Venues Sutherland Shire Football Association Official Team List
 

Sutherland Shire Football Association Inc.

Australia's Largest Amateur Football Association

Search NSW League Fixtures:
   Round   Grade   Team  

Search Sutherland Association Fixtures:
   Round   Age   Grade   Team  
Please Note: Fixtures are subject to change without notice. Please contact the appropriate governing body for the most up to date information.
Colour Key:
     Fixture is new or has been ammended within the last 5 days.
     Fixture has been ammended within the last 10 days.
     Fixture has NOT changed within the last 10 days.

Sutherland Association Fixtures
Date Grade Rnd Home Team Away Team Venue Time
6-Apr-2019 W08A 2 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 9:40 AM
13-Apr-2019 W08A 1 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 9:20 AM
27-Apr-2019 W08A 3 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 10:30 AM
4-May-2019 W08A 4 Sylvania Heights BYE
11-May-2019 W08A 5 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 8:00 AM
18-May-2019 W08A 6 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 2 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 W08A 7 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 W08A 8 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 W08A 9 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 W08A 10 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W08A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 W08A 12 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 W08A 13 BYE Sylvania Heights
6-Jul-2019 W08A 14 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 W08A 15 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
20-Jul-2019 W08A 16 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
27-Jul-2019 W08A 17 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 2 8:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 W08A 18 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 W08B 2 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
13-Apr-2019 W08B 1 Como Jannali 2 Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:00 AM
27-Apr-2019 W08B 3 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 4 9:00 AM
4-May-2019 W08B 4 Sylvania Heights Sutherland Titans Coachwood Drive 12:30 PM
11-May-2019 W08B 5 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 8:50 AM
18-May-2019 W08B 6 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 W08B 7 Como Jannali 1 Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W08B 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W08B 9 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 2 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 W08B 10 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 W08B 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 1 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 W08B 12 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 W08B 13 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 9:40 AM
6-Jul-2019 W08B 14 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4a 10:10 AM
13-Jul-2019 W08B 15 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 8:50 AM
20-Jul-2019 W08B 16 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
27-Jul-2019 W08B 17 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 2 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 W08B 18 Sylvania Heights Heathcote Waratah Box Road 2 8:50 AM

Website Design by Bullie Graphics