Shire Football Home Sutherland Shire Football Association Information Shire Football Competition Information Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Fixtures Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Results Sutherland Shire Football and NSW League Points Tables Coaching in the Sutherland Shire Sutherland Shire Football Venues Sutherland Shire Football Association Official Team List
 

Sutherland Shire Football Association Inc.

Australia's Largest Amateur Football Association

Search NSW League Fixtures:
   Round   Grade   Team  

Search Sutherland Association Fixtures:
   Round   Age   Grade   Team  
Please Note: Fixtures are subject to change without notice. Please contact the appropriate governing body for the most up to date information.
Colour Key:
     Fixture is new or has been ammended within the last 5 days.
     Fixture has been ammended within the last 10 days.
     Fixture has NOT changed within the last 10 days.

Sutherland Association Fixtures
Date Grade Rnd Home Team Away Team Venue Time
6-Apr-2019 13A 2 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 10:50 AM
13-Apr-2019 13A 1 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 8:50 AM
27-Apr-2019 13A 3 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Kareela 2 9:10 AM
4-May-2019 13A 4 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 1 Box Road 1 9:50 AM
11-May-2019 13A 5 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 9:10 AM
18-May-2019 13A 6 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 1 10:00 AM
25-May-2019 13A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 11:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 13A 8 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 11:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 13A 9 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 2 10:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 13A 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 9:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 13A 11 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 1:00 PM
22-Jun-2019 13A 12 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 10:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 13A 13 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Waratah Park 3 8:30 AM
6-Jul-2019 13A 14 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Greenhills 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 13A 15 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 9:40 AM
20-Jul-2019 13A 16 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 10:50 AM
27-Jul-2019 13A 17 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Kareela 2 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 13A 18 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 1 Box Road 3 9:30 AM
6-Apr-2019 13E 2 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Tonkin Oval 9:30 AM
13-Apr-2019 13E 1 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Kareela 3 9:30 AM
27-Apr-2019 13E 3 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Canberra Road 1 1:20 PM
4-May-2019 13E 4 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 13E 5 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 9:50 AM
18-May-2019 13E 6 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood City 1 10:50 AM
25-May-2019 13E 7 Bundeena Maianbar Sylvania Heights Bundeena 1 11:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 13E 8 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Greenhills 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 13E 9 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 10:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 13E 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 12:00 PM
15-Jun-2019 13E 11 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 12:40 PM
22-Jun-2019 13E 12 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 2 8:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 13E 13 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Canberra Road 1 10:30 AM
6-Jul-2019 13E 14 Sylvania Heights Bundeena Maianbar Box Road 1 10:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 13E 15 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 11:40 AM
20-Jul-2019 13E 16 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 2:40 PM
27-Jul-2019 13E 17 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 12:00 PM
3-Aug-2019 13E 18 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 8:00 AM
10-Aug-2019 13E S/F Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Lakewood City 1 12:00 PM

Website Design by Bullie Graphics